ABOUT PRODUCTS

2016-05-10

ALPEN-MAYKESTAG drill bits, threading dies, and taps

ALPEN-MAYKESTAG drill bits, threading dies, and taps
logo alpen-maykestag
TME’s offer has been expanded by drill bits, threading dies, and taps manufactured by ALPEN-MAYKESTAG, Austrian company. They are made of high quality materials.
The offer comprises not only drill bits for metal, concrete, and wood, but also step drill bits for thin tinware. There are two kinds of drill bits: they can be mounted in a standard drill chuck or they are available with 1/4” (E6.3mm) drill chuck for cordless drills. Threading dies and taps are offered together with appropriate knobs and handles.

Check out ALPEN-MAYKESTAG products available in TME’s offer.

 

Symbole
ALP.713000021
ALP.712000151
ALP.713000011
ALP.710002001
ALP.5440020501
ALP.5440020701
ALP.711025091
ALP.5440030101
ALP.5440038401
ALP.624001001
ALP.624002001
ALP.624003001
ALP.624004001
ALP.624005001
ALP.624006001
ALP.710008001
ALP.624001501
ALP.624003501
ALP.624004501
ALP.624007001
ALP.624008001
ALP.624009001
ALP.710003001
ALP.710004001
ALP.710005001
ALP.710006001
ALP.624002501
ALP.624003201
ALP.624004201
ALP.624004801
ALP.624005501
ALP.624010001
ALP.624011001
ALP.624012001
ALP.624013001
ALP.710010001
ALP.710012001
ALP.722004121
ALP.722012201
ALP.624006501
ALP.624006801
ALP.624007501
ALP.624008501
ALP.624009501
ALP.722006301
ALP.722007291
ALP.624010501
ALP.624011501
ALP.624012501
ALP.726004121
ALP.726006201
ALP.952005001
ALP.726006301
ALP.726007291
ALP.952002001
ALP.952003001
ALP.952004001
ALP.952006001
ALP.952008001
ALP.172005501
ALP.708000161
ALP.172003001
ALP.172007001
ALP.172004001
ALP.172005001
ALP.172006001
ALP.172006501
ALP.172008001
ALP.172010001
ALP.172012001
ALP.613001001
ALP.613002001
ALP.613003001
ALP.613004001
ALP.613005001
ALP.613006001
ALP.613001501
ALP.613003501
ALP.613004501
ALP.613007001
ALP.613008001
ALP.613009001
ALP.613002501
ALP.613005501
ALP.613010001
ALP.613011001
ALP.613012001
ALP.613013001
ALP.613006501
ALP.613007501
ALP.272005501
ALP.1108041
ALP.272004001
ALP.272005001
ALP.272006001
ALP.272008001
ALP.272010001
ALP.1008061
ALP.8011221
ALP.8010921
ALP.1006061
ALP.1007031
ALP.1008031
ALP.8023111
ALP.1007051
ALP.1008051
ALP.8011021
ALP.8023211
ALP.707002001A
ALP.707003001
ALP.707004001
ALP.707012001
ALP.707006001
ALP.707005001
ALP.707008001
ALP.707010001

linecard

To view products, please select manufacturer or category.

Quick Buy

?
symbol of product ordered quantity
Preview

Other options of Quick Buy

This Website is using cookies. Click here to find out more about cookies and their settings.

Don't show it again